Chronik der Majestäten

Nachname Vorname Königsjahr Beiname
Liedloff Harald 2018 Der Musicus
Wulf Alexander 2017 Der Große
Meyer Frank 2016 Der Rechtschaffende
Gonsior Heiko 2015 Der Allrounder
Pelchen Thomas 2014 Der Löschmeister
Leider kein König in 2013
Röber Christian 2012 Der Tambour
Leider kein König in 2011
Konzack Hartmut 2010 Der Medizinmann
Bielefeldt Welf 2009 Der Autodoktor
Baum Daniel 2008 Der Jüngste
Duisterwinkel Johan 2007 Der Pauker
Herrmann Werner 2006 Der Leuchtturmwärter
Röber Bernd-Friedrich 2005 Der Entschlosssene
Lepke Thomas 2004 Der Wassersportler
Baum Herbert 2003 Der Beharrliche
Sievers Siegfried 2002 Der Rentner
Hentze Jens 2001 Der Rasentechniker
Zetsche Hans-Hermann 2000 Der Kernige
Kasubke Joachim 1999 Der Beständige
Niebel Hermann 1998 Der Angler
Hiller Heinz 1997 Der Pensionär
Reck Wilhelm 1996 Der Wanderer
Reßler Günter 1995 Der Gleisbautechniker
Sievers Siegfried 1994 Der Zweifache
Zetsche Hans 1993 Der Tiefbauspezialist
Wendt-Dittmer Erich 1992 Der Waidmann
Wendt Friedrich 1991 Der II.
Blahut Josef 1990 Der Bullenbändiger
Hiller Heinz 1989 Der Tankerkönig
Sievers Siegfried 1988 Der Organisator
Rautenberg Gerhard 1987 Der Wasserspezialist
Hänel Heinrich 1986 Der Beharrliche
Gatzka Manfred 1985 Der Libero
Seiler Klaus-Dieter 1984 Der Terrier
Lettau Willi 1983 Der Schöne
Jathe Wolfgang 1982 Der Hasenjäger
Lemke Günther 1981 Der Bläser
Röber Friedrich 1980 Der Zaghafte
Schrötke Albert 1979 Der Wildschütz
Ziegenfuß Peter 1978 Der Kaptein
Nachname Vorname Königsjahr Beiname
Gonsior Daniela 2018 Die Zwergenfee
Pelchen Corinna 2017 Die Fürsorgliche
Meyer Andrea 2016 Die Windmüllerin
Lüneburg Ramona 2015 Die Musikmanagerin
Liedloff Corinna 2014 Das Auflagengenie
leider keine Königin in 2013
Röber Gabriele 2012 Die Unermüdliche
leider keine Königin in 2011
Konzack Iris 2010 Die Westernlady
Bielefeldt Petra 2009 Die Treffsichere
leider keine Königin in 2008
Baum Angelika 2007 Die Bäckerin
Herrmann Vera 2006 Die Buchautorin
Reich Sabine 2005 Die Kreative
Lepke Martina 2004 Die Schauspielerin
leider keine Königin in 2003
Sievers Irmgard 2002 Die II.
Wendt Elisabeth 2001 Die I.
Panthen Dietlinde 2000 Die Ruhige
Reich Marita 1999 Die Tapfere
Röber Agathe 1998 Die Fleißige
Müller Elsbeth 1997 Die Mutige
Sievers Irmgard 1996 Die Treffsichere
Burmester Adelheid 1995 Die Sportschützin
Seiler Nicole 1994 Die Jüngste
Niebel Helga 1993 Die Ehrgeizige
Schrötke Hannelore 1992 Die Friedliche
Wendt Ilse 1991 Die I.
Reck Erika 1990 Die Fangodame
Blahut Alma 1989 Die II.
Rehder Christa 1988 Die Pferdefreundin
Seiler Margitte 1987 Die Ruhige
Kahlmann Barbara 1986 Die Skeptische
Klippe Dörte 1985 Die Kopfmassöse
Hänel Brigitte 1984 Die Mutige
Meyer Helga 1983 Die Liebliche
Lenke Renate 1982 Die Fröhliche
Czecalla Brigitte 1981 Die Tapfere
Röber Anita 1980 Die Süße
Wendt-Dittmer Edeltraud 1979 Die Standhafte
Blahut Alma 1978 Die Lustige
Nachname Vorname Königsjahr Beiname
Peters Paul 2018 Der Entschlossene
Pelchen Fynn 2017 Der Checker
Meyer Malte 2016 Der Chiller
Leider kein König in 2015
Pelchen Leon 2014 Der Teamplayer
Meyer Jonas 2013 Der Fleissige
Reich Markus 2012 Der Industrieschrauber
Burmeister Lennard 2011 Der Sportschütze
Saucke Denise 2010 Big-D
Saucke Andre 2009 Der Schörminator
Grantin Annelie 2008 Das Quitscheentchen
Boyer Michaela 2007 La Figaro
Duisterwinkel Marcel 2006 Der Elfmeterschütze
Reich Thomas 2005 Der Ruhige
Meyer Inken 2004 Die Skeptische
Röber Silke 2003 Die Beständige
Reich Stephan 2002 Der Sportschütze
Duisterwinkel Marcel 2001 Der Trommler
Wulf Olga 2000 Die Mutige
Duisterwinkel Bianca 1999 Die Niedliche
Sinne Monika 1998 Die Lächelnde
Reck Stefan 1997 Der I.
Sinne Martin 1996 Der Elektroniker
Wulf Olga 1995 Die Ängstliche
Burmester Martina 1994 Die Treffsichere
Duisterwinkel Bianca 1993 Die Musikalische
Beusch-Pilarski Michael 1992 Der Flöter
Sinne Martin 1991 Der Tänzer
Burmester Simone 1990 Der Wirbelwind
Saucke Gesine 1989 Die Ruhige
Niebuhr Christina 1988 Die Weitgereriste
Meyer Thomas 1987 Der Hektische
Seiler Nicole 1986 Die Zierliche
Saucke Siegfried 1985 Der Ehrgeizige
Röber Heike 1984 Die Musikalische
Sievers Jörg 1983 Der Keeper
Lemke Ulrike 1982 Die Sportliche
Tippe Carsten 1981 Der Spielmann
Reck Jürgen 1980 Der Treue
Meyer Rolf 1979 Der Sportschütze
Ziegenfuß Petra 1978 Die Niedliche